
Halo Engagement Rings -. A halo diamond engagement ring has that extra sparkle in it with smaller diamonds accentuating the center stone that is sure to make a statement of the purity of your love. Find the perfect diamond ring for any occasion today. Searching for the perfect handmade ring items? Work with our expert designers and jewelers to create your custom ring.
Call 800-682-1799
-
3.00 carat Solitaire 6 Prong Special (Diamond and Setting) $1899.00
Special Price $1,899.00
The 6 Prong Solitaire has a pinched shank, and is the perfect sett... -
2.00 carat Solitaire 6 Prong Special 1599.00 (Diamond and Setting)
$1,599.006-Prong Solitaire Special A true classic never needs to try too hard.... -
Claire Hidden Halo $1049.00
$1,049.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch... -
3 Stone Hidden Halo 3.30 Carat Total Weight $2799
$2,799.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch...
-
Imagine Hidden Halo $999
$999.00Imagine Hidden Halo The best part might be the one you don't notice... -
Crown Hidden Halo $799.00
$799.00Crown Hidden Halo A little extra brilliance, tucked just beneath the ... -
Destiny Hidden Halo $1449.00
$1,449.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch... -
4 Prong Tulip Hidden Halo $1199.00
$1,199.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch...
-
Hidden Halo With Diamond Accents Engagement Ring $999.00
$999.00Hidden Halo With Diamond Accents There's something beautiful from eve... -
Emerald Cut Halo $1199.00
$1,199.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purchase ... -
Victory Halo $2399
$2,399.00Our Victory Halo is the perfect setting for that someone special. Stun... -
Split Shank Princess Halo $1699.00
$1,699.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch...
-
Surrender Cushion Cut Center $1599.00
$1,599.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch... -
Oval Splendor $1999.00
$1,999.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch... -
Surrender Princess Cut Center $1599.00
$1,599.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch... -
Split Shank Oval Halo $1779.00
$1,779.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch...
-
Raised Oval Halo $1649.00
$1,649.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch... -
Double Halo Marquise $1999.00
$1,999.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch... -
Split Shank Emerald or Radiant $1749.00
$1,749.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch... -
Donnita Single Shank $1699.00
$1,699.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch...
-
Double Halo Surprise $1999.00
Special Price $1,499.00
FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch... -
Bourbon Street Cushion $2179 1.25 Carat tw
$2,179.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch... -
Solitaire Surprise Halo $1049.00
$1,049.00Solitaire Surprise Halo Classic at first glance. Something extra when... -
1.50 carat Solitaire 6 Prong Special 1399.00 (Diamond and Setting)
$1,399.00The 6 Prong Solitaire has a pinched shank, and is the perfect sett...
-
Solitaire 4 Prong Pinched Shank $699.00
$699.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch... -
Twist & Shout $1849.00 (Ring Special Offer)
$1,849.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch... -
Surrounded by Love $1879.00
$1,879.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch...
-
Sophia Antique $1999.00
$1,999.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch... -
Scalloped Halo $1999.00
$1,999.00FREE 2ct. Total Weight 14k Earrings with any Engagement Ring Purch...
